2022 Post-Secondary Graduates

Ariana Arellano – Mills College
Felipe De La Cruz – Trinity College
Lisette Diaz – University of California, San Diego
Nina Do – University of California, Los Angeles
Zenon Leal – University of California, San Diego
Estela Madrigal – University of California, San Diego
Madison Ochoa – University of California, San Diego
America Sanchez- University of California, Los Angeles
Talha Shah – University of California, Merced
Vianney Villegas – California State University, Chico


Giselle Cabrera – Mount Holyoke College
Eric Molina – Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Joana Pacheco – Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Sabrina Teope – Colby College


Kayla Calbert – DePaul University
Elijah Hamilton – Connecticut College
Na’imah John-Charles – Smith College
Kayland Jones – Spelman College
Makyla Kelley – St. Lawrence University
Liliana Vazquez – Connecticut College


Desmon Darby – Lake Erie College
Tramara Lee-Williams – Albion College
Samantha Onwenu – Grand Valley State University
Starnisha Ramsey – St. Lawrence University


Merith Velasquez – Lehigh University


Frederick Cisse – Dickinson College
Taniya Gray – Villanova University
Johanile Hurtado Connecticut College
Oosie Imoro – Dickinson College
Md Jawad – Connecticut College
Melissa Marquez – Mount Holyoke College
Michelle Medina – Brown University
Pratiksha Mishra – Franklin & Marshall College
Alanis Perez – Drexel University (M.S.)
Hector Rivera – Hamilton College


Kiara Batista – University of Massachusetts Amherst
Heysiss Castillo – Trinity College
Jeremy Del Rosario – Northern Essex Community College
Yvonne Dunkley – Babson College
Ashley Flores – University of Massachusetts Lowell
Tatiana Hernandez – – Northern Essex Community College
Alexa Holloway Bunker Hill Community College
YanJing Huang – Bucknell University
Peter Impellizeri – Rochester Institute of Technology
Querby Janvier – Simmons University
Antar Jimenez – Babson College
Kimberlyn Jones – Boston College
Katherine Leiva – St. Lawrence University
Cynthia Li – Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Princess Ojukwu – Union College
Yoskar Ortiz – Porter and Chester Institute
Donald Pepple – Northeastern University
Ravi Rao – Clark University (M.Ed.)
Melbin Rojas – Massachusetts Aviation Academy
Zoe Russell – Harvard University (J.D.)
Jiberly Sandoval – Dickinson College
Jose Soto – Framingham State University
Ariany Terrero – Elizabeth Grady School of Esthetics and Massage Therapy
Bryante Thomson – Salem State University
Toni Woods – Smith College


Phillip Freeland – Lycoming College
Renard Gardner – Construction Education Academy
Bruce Jordan – North American Trade School


Jaris McClamb – New Jersey Institute of Technology